Category: thank you so much

What's your secret to being so beautiful?…

What's your secret to being so beautiful? 🤔 your memes are life btw 💜💜

Filters.

image

I’m shook! Thank you so much @wtfhopeu for this incredible…

I’m shook! Thank you so much @wtfhopeu for this incredible drawing!! You are so talented! I love you
?

I don’t want to suddenly make the conversations deep, but I’m gonna make the conversations deep. You are literally one of my favorite blogs ever. The way you selflessly say Jimin won’t like you(bitch if he met you he would marry dont argue with me on this)and how you are so nice to your followers ughh you’re just so nice????And sweet???? And perfect???? You are so pretty too. I hope this blog cheers you up if you are ever sad. With love -🖤💌🖤

I really needed a message like this, honestly. I would like to know who you are, you are like my guardian angel right now hahaha Thank you so much for everything (Ugh I’m sorry it’s hard for me to express myself in English… I need to improve it) I know Jimin would’t like me tho. My followers boi… We are like a big family here, we all should be nice to each other.
?? You really cheered me up, thank you so much! I love you.

image

My beautiful human beans~~ I am going to London tomorrow and I will stay there for a week! So I…

My beautiful human beans~~ I am going to London tomorrow and I will stay there for a week! So I guess I will post a little less these days
?

(Keep loving me like I love you!) Can you smol beans please recommend me cool places to visit??
?

omg you are the coolest person on the internet and so beautiful inside and out and so funny, I just went through your instagram and tumblr and just how are you so nice and amazing tell us your ways!!

Okay, I am ready to kiss you.

image